Giro d’Espoo men start list

Order of registration First Name Family Name Racing series Society, company or a municipality

1MattiSironen Espoo
2MarkkuSaari Helsinki
3PasiAlho Ylöjärvi
4JoniLappalainen Espoo
6LassiJohansson Tervalampi
7TimoJokiranta Espoo
8MarkoIlvonen Helsinki
9VesaSiitari Kirkkonummi
10MarttiPyrhönen Helsinki
11JariToropainen Ojakkala
20JussiKyllönen Espoo
29JoukoHakala KIrkkonummi
30AndreiMagrön Espoo
40RikuHakoniemi Ylänkötien Koitto
41SimoKapiainen Helsinki
43JussiUittoxEspoo
45IiroPenttilä Helsinki
46RaunoSeppälä Vihti
48VesaHyytiäinen Kaupin Kanuunat
49TomasMonte Espoo
50JoonaTiilimaa Espoo
51MikaelAhlström Helsinki
53AnttoniVesterinen Helsinki Triathlon
58TomiLiimatainen Espoo
64TeemuLuoma Espoo
66TeroVuorinen Helsinki
67JaniMäkelä LAHTI
69MikkoNurmi Helsinki
70TeemuVäre Espoo
71VilleUittoxTampere
72JaniHursti Helsinki
73PekkaHaapasaari VANTAA
74MagnusRiska Helsinki Triathlon
75KimEk Helsinki
77RistoLehikoinen Helsinki
78KariLehtinen Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät
79IlkkaJatkola Olutpolkijat
96EskoLehtinen Olutpolkijat
110AnttiViklund Helsinki
111LauriRantanen Salo
112KariRaivio Espoo
113TapioTeräs Espoo
114ValeryKhudoborodov Espoo
116CharlieKarlsson Vantaa
119TimoPaajanen Vantaa
120AntonHokkonen Vantaa
121AlexeyShelepaev Vantaa
122MikkoNykänen Vantaa
123AkiHelander Hämeenlinna
125AnteroHänninen Espoo
126MarkusAnglé Helsinki
127JakobWidström Espoo
129MarkkuSaarinen Espoo
130MikaLeppäaho Mikkeli
133PasiMäenpää Espoo
134JohanLind Espoo
135AlexeiVeressotski Kotka
136PriitBaumann Espoo
137AkseliMarttila Kirkkonummi
138ArmasSilin Espoo
139AnssiPaalanen Espoo
140JuhaLassila Vantaa
141MikkoYlänne ESPOO
142AnasHaj HasanxSipoo
143Veli-MattiKauppinen Suonenjoki
147ArtemiDementiev Pyhtää
148JukkaLevo Espoo
149SimoneBianchi Helsinki
150PaulusPalmqvist BC Hellsinki
152MikkoPasanen C4NORP Espoo
153esasainio Röykkä
154PetteriSipiläinen Vantaa
159OttoÅman C4NORP Espoo
160DominikRöttsches Espoo
161MattiBergendahl Helsinki
162OssiNurmi Espoo
163NikoLassila Vantaa
164SonamWedde Helsinki
165PetriSuomi Turku
175YrjöMunukka Espoo
176YrjöMunukka Espoo
193PetteriHyyppä Kirkkonummi
194KlausHalén Espoo
195AhtiLuukkonen MIKKELI
196FredKeus Team Digia
197SamiRiihelä Helsinki
198VesaSaarinen ESPOO
199ToniPiipponen Espoo
200JyriHeilimo Espoo
201KimmoHarikoski Siuntio
203MarkusJylhä Helsinki
204MarttiNiska Espoo
205PatrickÖstermark Helsinki
206JormaLevomäki Espoo
208JussiKaunisto Forssa
209RichardSlater ESPOO
210SamiHyytinen Jyväskylä
211PeterWestermarck Kökkelin kisa
212IlpoHaarala Vantaa
213TimoTyni Helsinki
214KonttinenKalle Espoo
215JukkaLaitinen Fennovoima
216HarriMankinen Helsinki
218JonPoulsen Espoo
219LasseIkonen Lohja
220AriPeltomäki Espoo
221PauliKartano RiMa
222PetriVähä-Pesola Helsinki
223MihailIline Helsinki
224MikaVirtapelto Helsinki
225JoniMarmo Espoo
226EnitanOdupitan Helsinki
227KariBlomqvist Espoo
228IlkkaSeppälä Espoo
229KariKolkka Helsinki
230KariSuvanto ESPOO
232JoniNiiranen Grankulla
233VilleSyrjäläinen Rima
234JarkkoAutio Kirkkonummi
235MagnusRiska Helsinki Triathlon
236KonstaVaronen Espoo
237MattiLiedes Kirkkonummi
238JuusoLaitsaari Mikkeli
239JanneLehtonen MTBCF
240SeppoRinta Espoo
241MarekHintze Espoo
242AnttiMella Espoo
243JariReinixHelsinki Triathlon
244VilleSohn Helsinki
245TomiMäkinen Heinola
248JarnoNykänen Hyvinkää Triathlon
249MikaJääskeläinen HKI
250MargusLumi Tallinn
252VesaMännistö Espoo
253TuomasKinnunen Helsinki
256TomiJermalainen Espoo
257SimoKarvinen Helsinki
258karihalen espoo
259JerkerForsström Borgå
260MikkoSuomu Helsinki
261JuhaPenttinen Espoo
262AnatoliLukkarinenxEspoo
263LariKuosmanen Espoo
264JariPeuranheimo Espoo
265VesaTuominen Tuusula
269JohanEricsson Team Digia
270HugoVan Kemenade Team Digia
271JereAlanko Team Digia
272JonniHarjamäki Team Digia
285LauriRintala Kirkkonummi
287IliaKniazev Fennovoima
288EsaHeinonen Fennovoima
289MaksimKrylov Fennovoima
290JanneLiuko Fennovoima
293MikkoVirtanen Fennovoima
294AnttiKaski Fennovoima
295WilhelmWinberg Fennovoima
297EricPuulman Svea Ekonomi
298JanHermans Espoo
299JuhaniMönkkönen Espoo
300VesaTapper Espoo
301MikkoSalmela Espoo
302EsaSalmela Lieto
303TomiLampinen Team Shimano
304SamuliOne Team Shimano
305TimoKulonen Team Shimano
306ErkkiAuvinen Kuopion Pyöräilyseura
308JuhapekkaRautava Helsinki
309EsaJumppanen Espoo
310RikuMäkinen Espoo
311MarkkuPatrikainen Espoo
312RoopeRauhalinna Kauniainen
313BrunoLorentin Espoo
314TeroVauraste HelTri
316SamiMasalin Espoo
317ErkkolaJussi-pekka Helsinki
318IljaNykänen Nautiskelijamaratoonarit
320OlliPenttinen Helsinki
321SamuliTuominenxTeam Orbea - HHCMB
322DamonPegg Espoo
323JohannesPäivärinta Helsinki
326MarkkuLinnoskivixEspoo
327kimljungqvist IK-32
328JuhaKinnunen Espoo
329KlausLyytikäinen Espoo
331JyrkiVasama ESPOO
332JohanBrunila Vantaa
333MarttiLaaksonen ESPOO
334AtteAhti Espoo
335AkiJuntunen Tuusula
336PauliSarsama Vantaa
337SamuliKytö Helsinki
338LasseKapanen Helsinki
339HarriHuhtala Helsinki
340AhtiVaris Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
341AnttiKeränen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
342ArtoKaikkonen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
343JaakkoNieminen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
344JariMaaranen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
345JuhaHeikkinen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
346JuliusMaaskola Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
347JuusoHämäläinen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
348KalleAavikko Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
349KalleLaine Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
350KimmoKivistö Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
351KristianKeskitalo Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
352LassiNyyssönen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
353OskariSaloniemi Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
354PauliKouhia Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
355PekkaHaapalainen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
356SakariLeimi Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
357TuomasVäre Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
358VesaHärkönen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
359Ville-EemeliJunnola Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
360MikaMiettinen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
382OlliIntonen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Turku
383MarkkuHenriksson Team Rynkeby God Morgon Turku
384TapaniSibelius Team Rynkeby God Morgon Turku
385KimGrusander Team Rynkeby God Morgon Turku
386JyrkiKoivisto Team Rynkeby God Morgon Turku
387KristianKylén Team Rynkeby God Morgon Turku
388LasseRuohomäki Team Rynkeby God Morgon Turku
389MikaMurole Team Rynkeby God Morgon Turku
390KariLöf Team Rynkeby God Morgon Turku
391JesseSundell Team Rynkeby God Morgon Turku
392TomiHenriksson Team Rynkeby God Morgon Turku
393Veli-MattiAalto Team Rynkeby God Morgon Turku
394AnttiKontula Team Rynkeby God Morgon Turku
395TomiLevonen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Turku
396VeikkoNieminen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Turku
412PetteriYlinen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
413ThomasKarlström Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
414AleksanteriJussila Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
415AleksiPradere-Koskiahde Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
416AnttiHerrainsilta Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
417ChristerHolmlund Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
418HenriBecker Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
419JaniHyppönen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
420JanneKortesmaa Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
421JarnaHartikainen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
422JukkaKajava Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
423MikkoMömmö Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
424NiklasHeikkilä Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
425SamuliHalme Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
426TuomasKataila Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
427TuomasMetsälä Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
428ValtteriKantanen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
429VilleAlanen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
430VilleAnnala Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
431Ossi-MattiLahtinen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
432Tove K osSandström Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
433TatuLjokkoi Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
434AnttiTimonen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
435LeoRenko Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
438JukkaMustola Merisotakoulu
459TeroKuusistoksi Team Rynkeby God Morgon Turku
460HannuKansanen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Turku
461JereTeräntö Team Rynkeby God Morgon Turku
465HenriHarka Team Rynkeby God Morgon Turku
466MikkoVanhanen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Turku
467StefanLindström Team Rynkeby God Morgon Turku
468TimoIhatsu ProdLib
469NiklasSvartbäck ProdLib
470SamiRajamaki Helsinki
471TomiSeppälä Sundsberg
472MiikaRautio Espoo
475StevenTer Horst Kauniainen
476PeterLindholm Bodom Broilers
478ArtoHusgafvel Järvenpää
481TapioMalkki Joroinen
482TimoRantasalo Vantaa
483JaakkoMattila Espoo
485VillePäivinen Triathlon Vantaa
486MatthewBillington Espoo
488JonniTurunen Espoo
490JyrkiTerävuo Team Velo Cycling Lieto
511RajJääsvuo Espoo
512MikaHietanen Espoo
513MikaelEerola Kirkkonummi
515TeemuAlahuhta Kauniainen
516TomiVirta Helsinki
518MarkNurmi IK-32
519JormaEhrnrooth Helsingfors
520OivaEskola Espoo
521AnttiRautalin Espoo
522AulisUusitalo Espoo
523TomiHuhtamäkixVaasa
524ErkkiRonkainen Vantaa
525VesaKomulainen Porvoo
526AnttiHärkänenxCCH Cycle Club Helsinki
527MagnusHellström Espoo
528SamCross Kauniainen
529pekkaviita espoo
530AnteroLeino Helsinki
532AndersNylander Espoo
533MartinBaltscheffsky Kauniainen
534VeikkoKymäläinen Läkkitorin Dynamo
535OlliPerunka Vantaa
536JanneBoman Helsinki
537SeppoUng Loppi
538MikaTuominenxTeam Orbea HHCMB
539JoakimRiikonen Kuopio
540stighelminen espoo
542MarttiMatintalo Team Rynkeby-God Morgon - Turku
543AkiMurto KäpyTeräs
544VeijoJalonen Hämeenlinna
545KariEilamo CA
546HeikkiVIITANEN Espoo
547MikaelHolm Helsinki
549MikaAla-Koukkari Helsinki
550TarmoPukkila Espoo
551DanielKivilohkare TuUL
552PasiSultsi Espoo
553PasiPajunen Merisotakoulu
554JuhoHeikkilä Espoo
555ToomasMustakari Espoo
557HarriAla-Pappila ESPOO
558JukkaStrandberg Lohja
559PhilipStanecki Helsinki
560MikaelHaukkala Espoo
561VilleHakola Espoo
562MarcusHolm Espoo
564JonDuran Etxabarri Urtupiña
565KariNurmi Lohja
566VesaVainikainen Helsinki triathlon
567LeonidSnegirev Espoo
571TimoFilppula Espoo
572VesaSavolainen Espoo
573ErikMansner Esbo
577JuhaPaldanius Nurmijärvi
578MarkkuSani Vantaa
579VesaKoskinen Kauniainen
580ArtoJantunen Vainu
581MiikkaJokela Vainu
582Antti-JuhaniWalker Vainu
587TuomasRemsu Nobina Finland
588MarekHaller Nobina Finland
589ReijoMakkonen Nobina Finland
601MikkoNummelin Team Rynkeby Veteraanit
602MikkoPitkänen Team Rynkeby Veteraanit
604VesaKoskelainen Team Rynkeby Veteraanit
605ChristianLeppä Team Rynkeby Veteraanit
606KalleWidbom Team Rynkeby Veteraanit
612MarkkuMIkkola ATTIC
613JanneReinikainen ATTIC
614ReijoPaukku Helsinki
615ThomasGrönvall Espoo
616OlliAla-Fossi Seinäjoki
618AndrewMcDonald Espoo
619TapaniLamberg Espoo
620MikkoHämäläinen Vantaa
621JanneEränen Sanomain kerho
622AnatoliVerkhovski Helsinki
624MikkoAalto KANTVIK
626MikkoPurhonen Triathlon Vantaa
627VesaAaltonen Espoo
629MarttiHeinonen Team Liquid
630AapoRiila Helsinki
631EerikkiTikka Danske Bank Markets
634KARRIGLASIN VANTAA
635MikaTerhelä VANTAA
637JohannesHocksell Helsinki
638MiikaRuismäki Helsinki
639AnttiTikka Espoo
640SergeiErmolov Espoo
641AntonSternfeld Tampere
642AnatolyKoveshnikov Moscow
643DmitrySapronov Moscow
644MarkusTyni Helsinki
645EsaWörlin Vantaa
646PaavoHavulehto Vantaa
648jaakkoHartikka ESPOO
649JanneMikkola Espoo
650PekkaMutka Sipoo
651JussiOjala Vaajakoski
652ErikBjörkenheim Espoo
653AnssiHäkkinen Helsinki
654JuhaKankaanpää Espoo
655Kristianaf Hällström Sanomain kerho
661VilleHolopainen MIPRO
663PetriTuominen Gartner
669JuhaToppala MIPRO
670ValtteriTerhelä Korson Kaiku
676MikaTaberman Helsinki Triathlon
677ToomasLehtonen Helsinki
679RobinTallberg Helsinki
680AnttiSalakka Helsinki
681NiklasSchröder Veloklubben
684EeroMurtomäki Klaukkala
685TommiNevalainen Punkaharjun Ponsi
686RobinGranlund Espoo
688JarkkoToijonen Espoo
689mattivesterinen CK Master
691PetriSalo Helsinki
692Matti-PekkaRäsänen Helsinki
693SamiAhonen Espoo
694JukkaNokso-Koivisto Espoo
695MikkoMatilainen Kunnon Luisto
696MikkoTuoriniemixMikkeli
697MikkoHelin Espoo
698JuhaniSanna Vantaa
699juhaleikas Helsinki
700MikaParviainen Lahti
702TuomasHanhinen KaFa
705HarriJohannedahl Helsinki
706SampoTurpeinen Helsinki Triathlon
707harrisusi espoo
708SamuHannukainen Merisotakoulu
709jaakkokantanen hepo
710Jari-PekkaJokinen Sipoo
711KimMorelius Espoo
712JarnoSeppänen Espoo
713JussiLiimatainen Espoo
714TommiNummila Taivassalo
715JoukoKoskinen Espoo
717BerndtBarner-Rasmussen SKB Racing
719ErkkaSaarinen Helsinki
721VesaLähdemäki Helsinki
722MartinTallberg HELSINKIN
724JohanUunila SKB Racing
725HeikkiÖrn Espoo
727JuhoSuikkarixFincycling
728JouniNylund Helsinki
730JoonasHautala Helsinki
731RistoTanner Espoo
732TuomoAhosalmi Helsinki
733JyrkiArjanne Helsinki
734ToreTeir Espoo
735JonasBergring Kauniainen
737JariPellikka Helsinki
739HenriAlatalo Helsinki
740MarkoAuvinen Mäntsälä
741SampsaVaronen Sundsberg
742OtsoPeräkylä Helsinki
743TeemuHankala Helsinki
744LauriPitkänen Helsinki
745TuomoSalonen Helsinki Half Marathon 8.6.2019
746JoonaSalokangas Helsinki
748AndreasThomasson Loviisa
749JuhaAintilaxTeam Toni & Toni / IK-32
752JarmoMankisenmaa Espoo
753JukkaHeinikainen Fincycling
754EeroMäenpää Masan Navetta
755PauliMäenpää Masan Navetta