Giro d’Espoo miehet lähtölista

järjestys nro Etunimi Sukunimi Kilpasarja Seura, yritys tai kunta

1IiroPenttilä Helsinki
2BrunoLorentin Espoo
3SergeiMikusaxEspoo
4RikuHakoniemi Ylänkötien Koitto
5ErkkiKautto Espoo
6DavidLawson ESPOO
7esasainio Röykkä
8MarttiPyrhönen Helsinki
9MarkoIlvonen Helsinki
10JariPeuranheimo Espoo
11SeppoKomulainen Espoo
12JaakkoAjosenpää Masku
13MattiSironen Espoo
14JoukoHakala KIrkkonummi
17MikaHietanen Espoo
18JanneEränen Espoo
19PasiAlho Ylöjärvi
20JuusoLaitsaari Mikkeli
21PeterMaly Munich
22MikkoSuomu Helsinki
24ArtoJantunen Helsinki
25DanAndersson Hamburg
26AkiSutinen Kitee
27JukkaHeinikainen KYmenRannan PÄrske
28MikaelAhlström Helsinki
29EliasHämäläinen Iso-T
30LauriRintala Kirkkonummi
31JariTuomi Espoo
32OssiNurmi Espoo
33AnteroHänninen Espoo
34MartinBaltscheffsky Kauniainen
37JoukoSolmula Keuruun Latu
38KariPelkonen Kouvola
41SampoSikiö EVVK
42AnttiLavonen Klaukkala
43MarekHintze Espoo
44JaakkoIivanainen Espoo
45EsaAndstén HHCMB / El Pantera
46RikuLehtinen --
47PasiVirtanen HHCMB
48AkiAinetdin Vantaa
49Kaiakkanen espoo
50JukkaHult Hysy
52AriJärvinen HELSINKI
55TeemuLuoma Espoo
58TimoWesterlund Espoo
59MarttiLaaksonen ESPOO
61MarkkuSaari Helsinki
62AkuLimnell Espoo
63TapioNäsi Helsinki
64JonatanLarsson Helsinki
66AnttiNordberg Espoo
67MarttiHeinonen Team Liquid
69VesaHyytiäinen Kaupin Kanuunat
71JariWinter Espoo
72AnttiIso-Markku Helsinki
73OlliTaanila Helsinki
74TuomoLempiäinen Helsinki
75VesaNiskakangas Vantaa
76KariRaivio Espoo
77EsaNiemelä Klaukkala
78IlkkaOlkkonen Helsinki
79VilleVanonen Helsinki
80JaakkoJuslin Helsinki
81MarkoJuslin Espoo
82MikaLeppäaho Mikkeli
83AnssiPaalanen Espoo
84ViliMustakallio Espoo
85JaniMäkelä LAHTI
86Veli-MattiKauppinen Suonenjoki
87SimoKapiainen Helsinki
88MarkkuLinnoskivi Espoo
89MarkusJylhä Helsinki
90RistoSuikkanen Helsinki
91HarriAla-Pappila ESPOO
93KariHilesmaa Espoo HePo
94HannuMuilu Turku
95RistoLehikoinen Helsinki
96JussiKaunisto Forssa
100AnttiTimonen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
101TatuLjokkoi Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
102VesaVuori Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
104PetteriYlinen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Tampere
105EsaVirta Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
106Ossi-MattiLahtinen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
107JannePellikka Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
108SamuliPahkala Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
109JaakkoMarkkanen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
110ThomasKarlström Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
112PekkaHilden Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
113MikkoNummelin Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
115MikkoPitkänen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
118SakuKosonen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
122LeoRenko Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
123AnttiKela Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
126JyryHyvärinen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
127JuhaPajakoski Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
130MikkoSalonen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
132OttoBergius Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
135ChristerSchönberg Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
137MarkkuSani Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
138JoonasLeskinen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Tampere
139JoonasLeskinen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Tampere
142TeemuVäre Espoo
158NikoRiskilä Team Rynkeby God Morgon Tampere
159HenriMäkelä Team Rynkeby God Morgon Tampere
160MaunoRuutikainen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Tampere
161JouniNieminen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Tampere
162TeroKauppinen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Tampere
163JukkaPaavola Team Rynkeby God Morgon Tampere
164MikkoSaksa Team Rynkeby God Morgon Tampere
165KaiLehtonen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Tampere
166MikaPaloposki Team Rynkeby God Morgon Tampere
167HeikkiLiukkonen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Tampere
168TomiToivonen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Tampere
169ArtoHelenius Team Rynkeby God Morgon Tampere
170IlpoTolvanen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Tampere
171BartDe Westelinck Team Rynkeby God Morgon Tampere
172IlkkaImmonen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Tampere
173MikkoKoljonen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Tampere
174TimoVuorela Team Rynkeby God Morgon Tampere
175RobertChambers Team Rynkeby God Morgon Tampere
177KariLaikko Team Rynkeby God Morgon Tampere
179AimoJokela Team Rynkeby God Morgon Turku
182VilleRämö Team Rynkeby God Morgon Turku
183JyrkiKoivisto Team Rynkeby God Morgon Turku
184JuhaKujala Team Rynkeby God Morgon Turku
186MikaMurole Team Rynkeby God Morgon Turku
187KariLöf Team Rynkeby God Morgon Turku
190PetteriViitanen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Turku
194MikaTuominen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Turku
195PasiLappalainen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Turku
197TonyHonganmäki Team Rynkeby God Morgon Turku
199JarnoVahtera Team Rynkeby God Morgon Turku
202PenttiJärviö Team Rynkeby God Morgon Turku
203JussiRuohonen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Turku
205AndreasBrink Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
208AnttiKeränen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
209EeroTiuttu Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
212IstoOjakangas Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
213JariKorpela Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
214JariMaaranen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
216JesseJulkunen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
217JuhaHeikkinen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
218JukkaHavia Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
219JuusoHämäläinen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
220KalleAavikko Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
223KimiHämäläinen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
224LassiKurkijärvi Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
225LassiNyyssönen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
231MarkkuVihtilä Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
233MikkoSeppänen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
235OssiKaihua Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
237PekkaRuusula Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
239SamiLehtonen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
242VesaKoskelainen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
243VilleLähde Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
248ThomasBäcksbacka Helsinki
250TimoLehtinen Helsinki
251ArturFedorov Espoo
252JoonaTiilimaa Espoo
253ToniKorpela Turku
254TapioMarttila Espoo
257esaruotsalainen espoo
258JariNaukkarinen Vantaa
259JariLemmilä Espoo
260JonPoulsen Espoo
261RamachandraGowda Helsinki
262PanuSinisalo Vantaa
263timoetholen espoo
264JoniKallinki Tampere
265BjörnRoos Porvoo
266KlausLyytikäinen Espoo
267VesaSiitari Kirkkonummi
269EnitanOdupitan Helsinki
270PeterVarlatscheff Helsinki
271JohanBrunila Vantaa
272JohannesMitronen DEGERBY
273NikoWires Vantaa
274TuomoJääskeläinen Vantaa
275LauriTommila Espoo
277PekkaHaapasaari VANTAA
279MiikaSantala Vantaa
281JaakkoRahkama Tampere
283NikoLassila Vantaa
285MikkoJolkkonen Helsinki
287AlexeiVeressotski Kotka
288ArtemiDementiev Pyhtää
290PetteriSipiläinen Vantaa
291TuomasKinanen Espoo
292AtteAitkoski Varikko Triathlon Team
293MattiBergendahl Helsinki
294MatiasKäkelä Helsinki
295MagnusRiska Helsinki Triathlon
296RikuMäkinen Espoo
297ToniEronen Helsinki
298JuhaHeino Tikanmaa Original
300markokorppi nastola
301SamiRiihelä Helsinki
302VesaHasu Espoo
304AnasHaj HasanxSipoo
306VilleAalto Tampere
307TeemuAlahuhta Kauniainen
309VesaKoskinen Kauniainen
310VesaKoskinen Espoo
311JussiJärvinen Espoo
313KonttinenKalle Espoo
314PetriSadeharju Tampere
315PeterLindholm Bodom Broilers
316Juha-PekkaLehto Espoo
317JuhaMursula Espoo
320AkseliMarttila Kirkkonummi
321TeroValu Helsinki
323AskoKiukas EsTri
324TommiAutio Espoo
326HarriHakala Vaasa
329HenriAuer IK-32
330AnttiPunkka Espoo
331karihalen espoo
332JarkkoAutio Kirkkonummi
333RaimoAnjala Espoo
334JanneNevalainen Helsinki
335SampsaVaronen Sundsberg
336PekkaKorhonen Otaniemen Jyllääjät
337JoniSjöberg Helsinki
338JyrkiKorhonen Espoo
340MarkoHeiskanen Lohja
341AllanWilson Espoo
343AriHaavisto Espoo
344OssiLeinonen Tampere
345AriPeltomäki Espoo
346MikkoHakkarainen Team Energy Sport Club
347KajKoivisto Espoo
349MikaelHolm Ösk
350MagnusHellström Espoo
351MarkoAutio HY Cycling
352SamCross Kauniainen
353janneniemistö Helsinki
356MikaelHakamies Espoo
357JonathanEwalds Porvoo
358AnttiSalakka Helsinki
368KonstaVaronen Sundsberg
392kimljungqvist IK-32
394KariLehtinen Olutpolkijat
395SampoLammi Helsinki
427JaniHurstixHelsinki
428KeijoMurtokangas Espoo
429TuomasLindeberg ESPOO
430MikkoLiikanen Helsinki
431PetriKanerva Kirkkonummi
432TimoOja Kirkkonummi
433MattiRistikankare Veikkola
436MikaTanhuanpää Tuul
437KimmoHarikoski Siuntio
439OlliHelminen Turku
442JuliNoutere Helsinki
443JuhaLottonen Helsinki
444AnttiKontula Raisio
445HarriJohannedahl Helsinki
447TuomasKinnunen Helsinki
449MarkusTyni Helsinki
450ValeryKhudoborodov Espoo
451PeterWestermarck Kökkelin kisa
454MikkoLyly Kirkkonummi
455TomiParviainen Espoo
456PasiPajunen Merisotakoulu
459PatrickÖstermark Helsinki
460JarkkoStenvall Espoo
461JuhaHannuksela Helsinki Triathlon
463MikkoHuimala Helsinki
465JannePeltonen TUUSULA
467HeikkiHaasmaa Vantaa
470AnttiViklund Helsinki
471IlpoHaarala Vantaa
472TimoRantasalo Vantaa
474ChristianElfving esbo
475ErikEeltee Helsinki
476MarkoSjöman Helsinki
477TapioVirtanen Espoo