Giro d’Espoo men start list

Order of registration First Name Family Name Racing series Society, company or a municipality

1MattiSironen Espoo
2DanAndersson Hamburg
3ToivoKangur Espoo
4MarkkuSaari Helsinki
5LariKuosmanen Espoo
6VilleTuononen Helsinki
8MikaElonsalo Lohja
10JuhaSeppälä Nummela
11PasiAlho Ylöjärvi
12RikuHakoniemi Ylänkötien Koitto
14ThomasHutton Espoo
15JanneKylliäinen Hangonkylä
16AnttiOirola Espoo
17JarnoNykänen Hyvinkää Triathlon
19JariAhtee Vantaa
21NiklasHeikkilä Team Rynkeby God Morgon Espoo
22KariBlomqvist Espoo
23CharlieKarlsson Vantaa
24PriitBaumannxEspoo
25AnteroHänninen Espoo
26TimoRantasalo Vantaa
27TapioTeräs Espoo
28JormaKeronen Espoo
30TuomoKetola Tri Coaching Finland (TCF)
31HeimoKetola Helsinki
32ArtemiDementiev Pyhtää
33KristianKeskitalo Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
34VesaHyytiäinen Kaupin Kanuunat
35JukkaRautajuuri Espoo
36AnttiPunkka Espoo
37RistoRossi Kauniainen
38OlliKaivola Kauniainen
39JoniSohlberg Lohja
40JuhaniNiemi LOPPI
42AleksiVarinen Kangasalan triahlonseura
43KalleKonttinen Espoo
44JarkkoAutio Kirkkonummi
45JariKammonen Espoo
46TeemuVäre Espoo
47JaakkoMustonen Espoo
49SulevKraamxTallinn
50EerikÜlevainxTallinn
51MikaSirkiä Helsinki
52MattiNyman Yläne
53AnssiPaalanen Espoo
55JaniHursti Kaupin Kanuunat
56TomiSeppälä Sundsberg
58KimEk Helsinki
59sergeiõitspuu tallinn
60RenarPindelxRandvere
62RistoLehikoinen Helsinki
63MarkoÖöman Jõlähtme vald, Loo
64VALDURPÄRTxRAPLA
65KristoSepp Tallinn
66JussiPerkiömäki Espoo
68SakuPetain Espoo
69VilleUittoxTampere
70KlausHalén Espoo
71MadisOjaliiv Võsu
73JanSalminen Espoo
74HenriHärkönen Espoo
75SimoKapiainen Helsinki
77SampoSikiö EVVK
78AnttiViklund Helsinki
79SimkeTalsma Espoo
80MikkoPasanen C4NORP Espoo
81OskuIlvonen Kerava
84VesaSiitari Kirkkonummi
85JaakkoNuottokari Helsinki
86TimoMaisila Espoo
111AlexeyShelepaev Vantaa
112TimoPaajanen Vantaa
113MikkoNykänen Vantaa
114AntonHokkonen Vantaa
115VesaNukarinen Espoo
121SakariSävilammi Kalske
134HeikkiTyöppönen Tampere
139PatrickÖstermark Helsinki
140RasmusAhlsten Espoo
141JanneOjala Vihti Triathlon
143PeterVarlatscheff Helsinki
144SeveriVirolainen Espoo
145MikaelAhlström Helsinki
146MarkkuLinnoskivixIK-32
149JoniNiiranen Grankulla
150JariPeuranheimo Espoo
151MatiasSaarinenxEspoo
152KariRaivio Espoo
153AndreasQvist Hämeenlinna
154RobinGranlund Espoo
155JussiJärvinen Espoo
156SamiMasalin Espoo
157VilleAnnala Espoo
158JanneRämä Nummela
159MiikaRuismäki Helsinki
160SamiMyöhänen Espoo
161steventer Horst Kauniainen
162AnttiRautalin Espoo
163TimoToiviainen Helsinki
164RikuMäkinen Espoo
165JariTarkiainen Klaukkala
166ReijoPaukku Helsinki
167DominikRöttsches Espoo
168MikkoYlänne ESPOO
170JoukoHakala KIrkkonummi
171MarttiPyrhönen Helsinki
173JuhoKalliomaa Helsinki
174JariLemmilä Espoo
176MarkoSjöman Helsinki
177Veli-PetteriLiedes Tampere
178PetriSuomi HHCMB
183WilliamSchofield Helsinki
184PanuHiekkataipale Team Rynkeby God Morgon Vantaa
185AkseliMarttila Kirkkonummi
186JuhaPenttinen Espoo
187SamuelMyllykangas Espoo
188AnatoliVerkhovski Helsinki
189HannuMuilu Turku
190DamonPegg Espoo
191JarnoPiik TriathlonSuomi
192NikoLassila Vantaa
193AnttiKiljunen Nummela
194kimljungqvist IK-32
197MarekHintze Espoo
198MarkusJylhä Helsinki
199PasiOjala Hyvinkää
200TeemuHartikainen Suomi
201VilleKujala Espoo
203EsaNyman olpo
206AkuLimnell Espoo
208MartinBaltscheffsky Kauniainen
238PekkaHaapasaari VANTAA
240AnttiTimonen Team Rynkeby Vantaa
241MarkusPyöli Team Rynkeby Vantaa
242NikoSavolainen Team Rynkeby Vantaa
243EetuDammert Team Rynkeby Vantaa
244TuomoTiihonen Team Rynkeby Vantaa
245TeemuLehtomäki Team Rynkeby Vantaa
246MarkoMäki Team Rynkeby Vantaa
247RistoMaksimainen Team Rynkeby Vantaa
248PetteriLaukkanen Team Rynkeby Vantaa
249MikkoHiekkataipale Team Rynkeby Vantaa
251KariLaitinen Team Rynkeby Vantaa
252RistoJokinen Team Rynkeby Vantaa
253MattiPalomäki Team Rynkeby Vantaa
254AnttiHerrainsilta Team Rynkeby Vantaa
255PasiLehtokumpu Team Rynkeby Vantaa
256AskoKiukas Team Rynkeby Vantaa
257VilleKärpijoki Team Rynkeby Vantaa
258NikoSuomalainen Vantaa
260KariMalinen Espoo
263MikaHietanen Espoo
264ThomasVincent Helsinki
265JonathanBarck Helsinki
266TeemuMäkelä ESPOO
267IlkkaTynkkynen Espoo
268JonPoulsen Espoo
271IlkkaLehto DICycle
272JaniLuomajoki DICycle
297SakariLeimi Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
298LassiKurkijärvi Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
299MattiMarkkola Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
300JukkaViinikainen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
301VilleKarttunen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
302EetuVirtanen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
303TeroLampiluoto Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
304GregerBlomster Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
305JanneGustafsson Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
306PetteriTarkiainen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
307VilleVartiainen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
308JaakkoRajakoski Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
309HeikkiKinanen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
310Olli-PekkaKoljonen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
311VilleHaikola Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
312JarnoMäkelä Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
313JuhaVäre Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
314AnttiKoponen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
315TeroHeikkilä Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
316LariTeittinen Team Rynkeby God Morgon Helsinki
317JanneLeskinen Espoo
319AlexanderSeleznev Helsinki
321BrunoLorentin Espoo
323JUHANIUUSI-ÄIJÖ Espoo
324JormaLevomäki Espoo
325AarnoHeikkilä Helsinki
327OlliMäkinen Espoo
328TommiKässi reckless race
329AnttiTikka Espoo
333AleksandarCohxMasala
334VilleTiitola Leamington Spa
335AnttiHalinen Espoo
338KariSuvanto ESPOO
339JoniKauranen CF Korjaamo
340TuomoTapanila Helsinki
342PetteriSipiläinen Vantaa
343MikaPeltotalo Team Lauste, Turku
346ReinoHakaoja Tampere
349PekkaHaapasaari VANTAA
351SamiHyytinen Jyväskylä
352TimoRajala Helsinki
353JukkaLevo Espoo
354VilleVittanen Espoo
355ÅkeStenberg Helsinki
357AlexanderNorrgård Helsingfors
358HenriRosenström Espoo
361TuomasAnkkuri Lohja
364JoelHahto Lohja
365OskuHannelin Espoo
366JaniMäkelä LAHTI
367LuisTorres Mdrid Helsinki
370TuomasVaalto Espoo
371GregorLilius Espoo
380AhtiLuukkonen MIKKELI
383KimmoKasslin Espoo
386KimmoAhonen Nummela
387PyryJalasto Espoo
389LauriVänskä Lapua
390OlliNakari Vantaa
392TeroLeppänen Vantaa
393MikkoSalmela Espoo
394DanielEngström Espoo
397VilleHakola Espoo
399AnttiSipinen Helsinki
400RaoulFinell Espoo
401AarnoHeikkilä Helsinki
402ArtemEgorkine Helsinki
403TommiPihlava Nurmijärvi
404PasiTilander Helsinki
405MiikkaJarnola Espoo
406JuskaMunne Voikkaa
407PärAndersson Espoo
409AlexanderKrotov Helsinki
410ManuelLanger Helsinki
412DanielDolezal Espoo
413IliaKniazev Espoo
414MaksimKrylov Helsinki
415OlliPenttinen Helsinki
416ArjoKaarre Helsinki
418IlkkaOksman Helsinki
420EinarKlaos Märjamaa vald
421AivarJaago Märjamaa
422JesseSundell Turku
423KariSuvanto ESPOO
424KimmoRahkamaa Espoo
425ErkkiKautto Espoo
426AnttiHartikainen Sipoo
427VilleKähönen Espoo
428JuhaKasslin Espoo
431MattiBergendahl Helsinki
433VilleSohn Helsinki
434MikaRäsänen Porvoo
436MikkoManninen Helsinki
437MarkusJylhä Helsinki
438EinariNäveri Helsinki
439SanteriKokkinen Espoo
441JuhoVäisänen Pirkkala
442ToniGynther Vantaa
443EppuPesonen Espoo
444HeikkiLehti TURKU
446JerryNiskanen Helsinki
447OlliHildén Helsinki
448RikuJärvelä Espoo
450SeppoRinta Espoo
453KristofferLindell Helsingfors
464karihalen espoo
465ElmoSaukko Helsinki
466JariPellikka Helsinki
468JohannesPäivärinta Helsinki
469JukkaHeinikainen Fincycling
470ErikStumpf Helsinki
474KonstantinMazurov Helsinki
476LariLindholmxIBD Cycling
477AnssiHäkkinenxIBD Cycling
479JuusoMattila Helsinki
480AkiMäkinen JOKELA
481JariHovi Rajamäki
482JerryLindholm Helsinki
483LariTuominen Helsinki
485MikkoSainio Lahti
486MikkoHagelberg Helsinki
488TapioMalkki Joroinen
489RikuMäkinenxEspoo
490VilleHelenius Raisio
491BrunoLorentin Espoo
492AndersNylander Espoo
494MikkoTella Järvenpää
496AnttiNiinikoski Espoo
497TeemuHämäläinen Kouvola
498AnttiVekkelixTampere
499MikeRasenberg Espoo
500NikiBirlingxJärvenpää
501AnttiKontula Raisio
502EsaNiemelä Klaukkala
505MatthewBillington Espoo
506JarnoPiikxTriathlonSuomi
507AlbertBatlle Barcelona
511TimoHänninen Espoo
512EdouardPalu Helsinki
513AndersBäckmanxTeam KPH
515KristianMartin Lahti
517KevinConley Espoo
518Juha-PekkaAitala Lampikangas
520juhaviljanen Piikkiö
521JormaEhrnrooth Helsingfors
523TomiMäkinen Team Rynkeby Espoo
525TuomasÄärynen Team Rynkeby Espoo
526MikkoPitkänen Team Rynkeby Espoo
527MikkoMaskuniitty Team Rynkeby Espoo
528OlliVoima Team Rynkeby Espoo
529LeoRenko Team Rynkeby Espoo
531ValtteriKantanen Team Rynkeby Espoo
534TomiSalo Team Rynkeby Espoo
535JouniHolopainen Espoo
540KarriKivioja Team Rynkeby Espoo
541JarnoNurminen Team Rynkeby Espoo
542MarkoHeiskanen Lohja
545IlkkaLyytinen Team Rynkeby Espoo
548TomiLiimatainen Team Rynkeby Espoo
558MikkoRusama Team Rynkeby Espoo
560OlliSpolander Team Rynkeby Espoo
561VilleRaitio Team Rynkeby Espoo
562KimmoRantanen Team Rynkeby Turku
563MarkoAntila Team Rynkeby Turku
564ErkkiKatunpää Team Rynkeby Turku
566AriVirtanen Team Rynkeby Turku
568MikaAllen Team Rynkeby Turku
570JoonasSiivonen Team Rynkeby Turku
574TonyHonganmäki Team Rynkeby Turku
576JuhaSaarelainen Team Rynkeby Turku
578MikkoSalonen Team Rynkeby Turku
582JussiRuohonen Team Rynkeby Turku
584PetteriYlinen Team Rynkeby Helsinki
585JohannaPilli-Sihvola Team Rynkeby Helsinki
586ThomasKarlström Team Rynkeby Helsinki
587MatsEklund Team Rynkeby Helsinki
588TimoHakkarainen Team Rynkeby Helsinki
591AriRikkilä Team Rynkeby Helsinki
592LottaYli-Hukkala-Siira Team Rynkeby Helsinki
595MiikaNiemelä Team Rynkeby Helsinki
597JormaLaakkonen Team Rynkeby Helsinki
599Juho-JoelLuukkonen Team Rynkeby Helsinki
600SimoTurunen Team Rynkeby Helsinki
602Otso Z.Laxenius Team Rynkeby Helsinki
604JussiJuusti Team Rynkeby Helsinki
612TimoViljakainen Team Rynkeby Helsinki
614OssiTahvonen Team Rynkeby Helsinki
615JariOinas Team Rynkeby Helsinki
616TimoIsola Team Rynkeby Helsinki
618VilleAlanen Team Rynkeby Helsinki
620VilleHeinonen Team Rynkeby Helsinki
628JarnoHautamäki Team Rynkeby Vantaa
632MarkkuTikkanen Team Rynkeby Vantaa
633MarkusHändelin Team Rynkeby Vantaa
634MikaHalonen Team Rynkeby Vantaa
637OlliMäkelä Team Rynkeby Vantaa
639PetriJuujärvi Team Rynkeby Vantaa
640TeroNiemelä Team Rynkeby Vantaa
641TimoTuominen Team Rynkeby Vantaa
642JukkaToivonen Team Rynkeby Vantaa
646AnttiHeinilä Qvik
647JariLindholm Qvik
648MikkoLiikanen Qvik
649NikoNihtilä Qvik
650AnttiAhtiluoto Bildy Oy
655MikkoÄijälä Espoo
656TeemuPulkkinen Vantaa
658mattivesterinenxCK Master
659ArtoJantunen Vainu
660JaniHeikkinenxVantaa
661KalleLiukkonen Helsinki
662AulisUusitalo Espoo
663Veli-MattiPartanen Tampere
664EsaSaarela Espoo
665RikuÖvermarkxHyllykallio
666NiklasBärlund Espoo
667SamiSeppänen Hanko
669JiskaDruey Espoo
670KalleRaitanen Vantaa
672VilleHatakkaxEspoo
674VesaKoskelainen Espoo
676JanneTiisanoja Kirkkonummi
677ArtoVainionpääxKAUHAJOKI
678TuomoRoinexHelsinki
680JussiKautto Nokia
681Kaj-MikaelSalo Espoo
682VesaMantsinen Kirkkonummi
683BrunoKapp Espoo
684OttoKoskinen Espoo
685PekkaMäkelä Helsinki
686VesaAaltonen Espoo
687KaidoTigasxEspoo
688JonasViileinen PORVOO
689JuhaTuurixNurmo
690JyriAsell Helsinki
692VadimOgloblin helsinki