Giro d’Espoo joukkueet lähtölista


järjestys nro Etunimi Sukunimi Joukkue

87KatiBlomqvistHelsinki Triathlon Kunto
88HannaMattilaHelsinki Triathlon Kunto
89KirsiJuntunenHelsinki Triathlon Kunto
90TuijaTimonenHelsinki Triathlon Kunto
91TaruKoivistoHelsinki Triathlon Kunto
92NikoKettunenHelsinki Triathlon Kunto
93RaulMeroHelsinki Triathlon Kunto
94MarjaHagströmHelsinki Triathlon Kunto
95AnnemariKovalainenHelsinki Triathlon Kunto
96ElinaAnttonenHelsinki Triathlon Kunto
97MikaParkkaliHelsinki Triathlon Kunto
98PetriPaavilainenHelsinki Triathlon Kunto
99PetriTuomainenHelsinki Triathlon Kunto
100SamiHiedanpääHelsinki Triathlon Kunto
101TiinaKrusbergIBD Cycling
102JörgenWickholmHelsinki Triathlon Kunto
103JuhaAmmalainenHelsinki Triathlon Kunto
104TimoAaltoHelsinki Triathlon Kunto
105IlkkaHiltunenHelsinki Triathlon Kunto
106NiklasLövgrenHelsinki Triathlon Kunto
107TeroVaurasteHelsinki Triathlon Kunto
108MikaTabermanHelsinki Triathlon Kunto
109AnneKarttunenHelsinki Triathlon Kunto
110Jukka PekkaAntilaHelsinki Triathlon Kunto
117ThomasMalmbergTeam Mint
118EliasAlankoTeam Mint
119PetriVuontelaTeam Mint
120TeroLampiluotoTeam Mint
122JaakkoAjosenpääHY Cycling
123PauliErviHY Cycling
124MarkoAutioHY Cycling
125TommiAutioHY Cycling
126HeikkiMönkkönenSarake 1.
127SamiAhonenSarake 1.
128PekkaTöytäriSarake 1.
129JasseHuhtamaaSarake 1.
130JoneViitanenSarake 2.
131JüriKämäräSarake 2.
132EssiTamminenSarake 2.
133ThomasBäcksbackaSarake 2.
135JussiRissanenTeam Fwd
136JussiLiimatainenTeam Fwd
137PanuMiettinenTeam Fwd
138SamiKiiskiTeam Fwd
209JarnoKokkonenSitowise 1
210JanneKaitainenSitowise 1
211JouniMaidellSitowise 1
212JuhaPajakoskiSitowise 1
213JuhoRonkainenSitowise 2
214JaakkoJuslinSitowise 2
215TuomasTaimiahoSitowise 2
216Jari-PekkaFrantsiSitowise 2
217JaakkoIlolaTeam Kireet Ketjut
218OlliAla-FossiTeam Kireet Ketjut
219VenlaJohanssonTeam Kireet Ketjut
220IlmariRakkolainenTeam Kireet Ketjut
360VilleKarttunenSuur-Töölön Polkupyöräkerho
363IrisOllilaSuur-Töölön Polkupyöräkerho
373JuhaHeinoGruppetto CC
374JaakkoVuorinenGruppetto CC
375SamiSyrjäläGruppetto CC
376SamiSuo-HeikkiGruppetto CC
377AnnikaKoliSuur-Töölön Polkupyöräkerho
378JaakkoRajakoskiSuur-Töölön Polkupyöräkerho
381ViljamiAittomäkiSuur-Töölön Polkupyöräkerho
382EmmaVirtanenSuur-Töölön Polkupyöräkerho
384NooraHyvärinenSuur-Töölön Polkupyöräkerho
385MattiMarkkolaSuur-Töölön Polkupyöräkerho
456JeremiasAlankoTeam Digia
457HugoVan KemenadeTeam Digia
458JohanEricssonTeam Digia
459FredKeusTeam Digia
460PietariSulonenPyöräilevät Bietsit
461VäinöLithoviusPyöräilevät Bietsit
462OskarVuolaPyöräilevät Bietsit
463MaijaHaj-HussainPyöräilevät Bietsit
651HenryNgangaTribe Cycle
652PeterKariukiTribe Cycle
653KevinMainaTribe Cycle
654KevinKamauTribe Cycle