Giro d’Espoo naiset lähtölista

järjestys nro Etunimi Sukunimi Kilpasarja Seura, yritys tai kunta

13SusanneBoström Rajan Urheilijat
23DariaKotelnikova St.Petersburg
32MarjoTolppanen Vantaa
35MeriPéltonenxKervo
47KatjaKuusikumpu Espoo
48ArmiSutinen Espoo
61TiinaSaloranta Espoo
68SonjaLahtinen Espoo
75MoonaKrautsuk Vantaa
85KirsiMatikainen Nurmijärvi
94LottaLeveelahti Espoo
98EevaLiesirova ProdLib Oy
103MinnaRöyttä Espoo
111MareVeske KAUNIAINEN
120HannaPietinen Helsinki
150TuulaLahti Helsinki
165SiniSantasalo Espoo
171MariaKuusisto KCC Monday
189AnittaIline WTF Helsinki
196MailisOrakoski Helsinki
206MinttuMustonen HiQ Finland
208PetraSieppo HiQ Finland
211AngelaBartel Helsinki
212OutiKesäniemi Espoo
237EevaHaapanen Tellu Tellervot Telemark ry
241RiikkaSternberg Tellu Tellervot Telemark ry
254MailisOrakoski Helsinki
276KatariinaLaakkonen BMX Helsinki
277EmmiAiro Helsinki
282KristiinaHelen Vantaa
291VappuTainio Team Gruppetto
293MelindaLindman Hinthaara
306JennaNieminen TriathlonSuomi
324SaaraHaapasaari VANTAA
327OutiElo Helsinki
335MiisaKuusinen Helsinki
336ghitabaltscheffsky kauniainen
338MarjaRomu Espoo
362MariaLaine Helsinki
390TanjaRäikkönen Helsinki
392PiiaHaataja Team Rynkeby Helsinki
394JonnaJumisko Team Rynkeby Helsinki
395TuijaLankia Team Rynkeby Helsinki
396LauraSuominen Team Rynkeby Helsinki
397LauraPatrikainen Team Rynkeby Helsinki
398SallaKirjalainen Team Rynkeby Helsinki
401Anna-ElinaRahikainen Team Rynkeby Helsinki
405LounaLaurila Team Rynkeby Helsinki
411KatriTurunen Team Rynkeby Helsinki
412MaritaMaaranen Team Rynkeby Helsinki
414NeaMalin Team Rynkeby Helsinki
415Anna-KaisaPackalen Team Rynkeby Helsinki
416ElinaAlhonen Team Rynkeby Helsinki
418AnneJääskeläinen Os Laine Team Rynkeby Espoo
420AnnaKuisma Team Rynkeby Helsinki
422SannaViitasalo Team Rynkeby Espoo
425MariLouise Kallio Team Rynkeby Espoo
426JennaAhonen Team Rynkeby Helsinki
427HeiniKiuru Team Rynkeby Espoo
431ChristaHeinonen Team Rynkeby Espoo
432TuijaStenvall Team Rynkeby Helsinki
435HeidiParviainen Team Rynkeby Helsinki
437OutiNylander Team Rynkeby Espoo
440InariKivialho Team Rynkeby Espoo
441Marja-LiisaFranssila Team Rynkeby Helsinki
444HeidiKantola Team Rynkeby Espoo
445HelenaSjögren Team Rynkeby Turku
446HeiniRomo-Lappalainen Team Rynkeby Espoo
449UllaHeikkilä Team Rynkeby Espoo
453HelenaJärviö Team Rynkeby Turku
454LisaLehtimäki Team Rynkeby Turku
458JaanaHänninen Team Rynkeby Turku
459JonnaNorppa-Rahkola Team Rynkeby Espoo
461EmmaleenaWenning Team Rynkeby Turku
462MaijaSalminen Team Rynkeby Espoo
464MinnaSankari Team Rynkeby Espoo
467MirkaLehtinen Team Rynkeby Turku
472SannaRae Team Rynkeby Tampere
473SanelmaMäkinen Team Rynkeby Tampere
475Krista-LiisaVidqvist Team Rynkeby Tampere
476EmiliaPalomäki Team Rynkeby Turku
478HelenaPiiroinen Team Rynkeby Turku
484IitaAho Team Rynkeby Turku
488KatjaAiraksinen Team Rynkeby Turku
489AnnaHyvönen Team Rynkeby Turku
491SonjaBoltz-Paananen Team Rynkeby Jyväskylä
495TarjaRuohomaa Team Rynkeby Tampere
496JohannaAhola Team Rynkeby Tampere
497JohannaHarju Team Rynkeby Jyväskylä
498SoljaHyyryläinen Team Rynkeby Jyväskylä
499RiittaIkonen Team Rynkeby Jyväskylä
500ElinaMatila Team Rynkeby Tampere
501HannaJärveläinen Team Rynkeby Jyväskylä
502EevaJärvinen Team Rynkeby Jyväskylä
503TiiaKukkonen Team Rynkeby Jyväskylä
505PäiviLehtinen Team Rynkeby Jyväskylä
506SatuKoivumaa Team Rynkeby Tampere
508Hanna-ReettaTuominen Team Rynkeby Tampere
510EljaKivikoski Team Rynkeby Tampere
511ArmiMiettinen Team Rynkeby Jyväskylä
515HeidiNousiainen Team Rynkeby Jyväskylä
516SatuLauren Team Rynkeby Tampere
523MerviShultz Team Rynkeby Tampere
524SiiriPeltola Team Rynkeby Jyväskylä
525EijaRantala Team Rynkeby Tampere
526JohannaPietilä Team Rynkeby Jyväskylä
527JohannaPietiläinen Team Rynkeby Jyväskylä
530SannaSaariaho Team Rynkeby Tampere
531MirkaVaris Team Rynkeby Jyväskylä
532RiittaAntila-Långsjö Team Rynkeby Tampere
541TerhiSavolainen Team Rynkeby Jyväskylä
550JohannaMäättä Team Rynkeby Espoo
552LeenaWesterlund Team Rynkeby Espoo
554UllaJaarte Team Rynkeby Espoo
555MilliRepo Team Rynkeby Espoo
556LydiaPalo Team Rynkeby Espoo
578MarjoVarhimo Helsinki
588NathalieAlt-Antskog Lapinkylä
592kittaylipaavalniemi espoo
597SariNaaralainen Helsinki
602AnneImmanen Espoo
654AnnaChigir Vyborg
656IrinaBerezina Vyborg
660JaanaWidbom Espoo
662Aira-MaaritImmonen Varpaisjärven Vire
686LauraYlitalo Espoo
713Anna-KaisaPeltola Raisio / Team Rynkeby Turku
719MariKuitunen Turku
738HeidiLybeck Helsinki
746TuijaKallio Lempäälä
760MaijaKuronen Espoo
773TiinaPeräläxTurun Urheiluliitto
779SuviHelle Helsinki
791EmiliaMäki Lahti
821ElenaIkatti Espoo
830LeaAaltonen Espoo
858KajsaMursu Helsinki
881HannaHeikkilä Espoo
898EevaTorniainen Team Rynkeby Turku
900marie-christinefrantz Söderkulla
901ElinaPesonen KOTKA BEWI / Rantapyörä
902SannaHyvärinen Sanomain Kerho
941ElinaSilverang Espoo