Giro d’Espoo miehet lähtölista

järjestys nro Etunimi Sukunimi Kilpasarja Seura, yritys tai kunta

3MikkoLuukkainen IBD Cycling
4JuhaniSanna Vantaa
5KonttinenKalle Espoo
6JohanStrann Espoo
7SampoSikiö EVVK
8KimmoRasinperä Espoo
9JariWinter Espoo
10SamiAutio Espoo
11TimoWesterlund Espoo
12VilleSohn Helsinki
14PasiAlho Ylöjärvi
15JaakkoIivanainen Espoo
16AnttiKekki Helsinki
17IiroPenttilä Helsinki
18VesaSiitari Kirkkonummi
19TeemuLuoma Espoo
20JuhaPenttinen Espoo
21KimLjungqvist Kirkkonummi
22DmitriiStolbov St.Petersburg
24Kaiakkanen espoo
25SergeiPetrov Sankt-Peterburg
26AnatoliVerkhovski Helsinki
27Jukka-PekkaVilmi Helsinki
28AnttiNordberg Espoo
29timoetholen espoo
30MikkoLiikanen Helsinki
31OlliTuutti Espoo
33SergejsMikusaxEspoo
36TomasMonte Espoo
37JoonaTiilimaa Espoo
38LuisTorres Mdrid Helsinki
40JussiJalava Turku
41JariRiihimäki HELSINKI
42RikuHakoniemi Ylänkötien Koitto
43JoukoHakala KIrkkonummi
44MartinBaltscheffsky Kauniainen
45MarkkuSaari Helsinki
46HamishMcGrady Vantaa
50JanneEränen Espoo
51KarriSafo Helsinki
52KaidoTigasxEspoo
53ErkkiKautto Espoo
54MikkoPuranen Riihimäki
55SamiHyytinen Jyväskylä
56LasseHarja Espoo
57KalleHeikkanen Espoo
58JakobWidström Espoo
59MiikaPeltonen Espoo
60AntonSaarinen Helsinki
63PetriMikkola Tawast Cycling Club
64JyrkiLaari Espoo
65LauriTommila Espoo
66OivaEskola Espoo
67AnttiLavonen Klaukkala
69RobertRostedt Espoo
70BrunoLorentin Espoo
71PeterWestermarck Kökkelin kisa
72ArtoKoivistoxEspoo
73VesaLatvanen Espoo
76JariTammilehto Turkhauta
78TommiNieminen Kangasala
79PekkaMäenpää Hämeenlinna
80JuhaLappalainen Järvenpää
81ScottMiller Helsinki
82HannuNyländen Kauniainen
83VeijoJalonen Hämeenlinna
84jarnojuustovaara porvoo
87VesaSaarinen Orionin Polkijat
88KariSalmi Helsinki
89MarkusVuolahti Vantaa
91JoniLehtola IK-32
92JamesGallacher Espoo
95PetteriIngraeus Helsinki
96DavidLawson ESPOO
97EsaMänttäri Vantaa
99JanneVirtanen ProdLib Oy
100TimoIhatsu ProdLib Oy
101MikkoLaine Espoo
102MatiasNyländen Kauniainen
108VeliÄijälä Team Ryhmäpolkasu
109PaavoViljanen Team Ryhmäpolkasu
110OliverGallacher Espoo
113SvenReiu Rakvere
114AndresReiu Rakvere
115MiikaelNelimarkka Espoo
116HeikkiMondolin Turku
117ToniMahilainen Forssa
118PasiLaari Espoo
119AriJärvinen HELSINKI
121Juan CarlosBorras Helsinki
122NikuYliluoma Helsinki
123NiklasLarsson Esbo
124VerttiKainulainen Helsinki
125OlliHelminen Turku
126PetrEvseev Espoo
127AnttiIso-Markku Helsinki
128ArtoJantunen Helsinki
129ChristianForsman Sjundeå
130TuomasHippi Nurmijärvi
131VesaNiskakangas Vantaa
132JoelPenttinen Jyväskylä
133VikkiNoreila Helsinki
134JussiKoskelainen Helsinki
135JaakkoAjosenpää Masku
136EskoPuolusmäki Helsinki
137TuomoLempiäinen Helsinki
138TuomoSaarinen Espoo
139MattiKuusela Kantvik
140AkiAinetdin Vantaa / KPK24/7
141JonPoulsen Espoo
142PanuNevalainen Helsinki
143HannuTikkanen KCC Monday
144ArttuLankinen Kirkkonummi
145SamuelKlinkmann KCC Monday
148ShengjunShi Espoo
149MiikaSarssi HELSINKI
151VilleHeikkilä Helsinki
152Arvo SamuliNieminen Vantaa
153MagnusHellströmxEspoo
154Antti-JonasKähkönen Helsinki
157MihailIline Helsinki
158RamachandraGowda Espoo
160JussiPerkiömäki Espoo
161StefanGranskog Hammarland
163ThomasBäcksbacka Helsinki
164esaruotsalainen espoo
166JaniHursti Helsinki
167HenrikKlinkmann Helsinki
168KariHilesmaa Espoo HePo
169VesaHyytiäinen Kaupin Kanuunat
170EliasAlanko Espoo
172NikitaZhuk HelTri
173TimoWagner Helsinki
175SampsaLehtorinta Helsinki
176JaniMäkelä LAHTI
177AnttiHelminen Uusikaupunki
197PekkoJaatinen Espoo
199KlausLyytikäinen Espoo
200IlanTokazier HiQ Finland
201MarkoSimonen HiQ Finland
202JukkaLahtinen HiQ Finland
203JukkaKumpula HiQ Finland
204MarttiNiska HiQ Finland
205StefanSirkiäxHiQ Finland
207JuhaniPalosaarixHiQ Finland
209OlliLaine HiQ Finland
210TomasBeijar HiQ Finland
213JuusoLaulajainen Helsinki
214PetriHyysalo Espoo
215VillePoti Zracers
216GiacominoRinne Vantaa
217MarttiPyrhönen Helsinki
219MikkoJolkkonen Helsinki
220Veli-MattiKauppinen Suonenjoki
221JuhoHeikkilä HiQ Finland
222VilleVaris Helsinki
223JarkkoPohjonen Espoo
225MarkkuLinnoskivi Espoo
226JussiNykänen Helsinki
227TeemuHalminen Helsinki
228HeikkiLehtonen Helsinki
229JoniKallinki Tampere
230ToomasMustakari Espoo
231NikoPartanen Veikkola
232RamiRantanen Helsinki
233StefanKristiansson Espoo
234SeppoRinta Espoo
235PaavoLempinen Helsinki
236pekkakonttinen Helsinki
239MarkusJylhä Helsinki
240MikaLeppäaho Mikkeli
242KenDooley Helsinki
243StefanoRigatelli Espoo
244EliasHämäläinen Iso-T
245MikkoYlänne ESPOO
246JukkaLuoma-Halkola Espoo
247MikaelAhlström Helsinki
248TuukkaYlä-Anttila Helsinki
249AnteroHänninen Espoo
250JohanBrunila Vantaa
251TommiAutio Espoo
252JukkaFahlgren Helsinki
253ArtemEgorkine Helsinki
255markokorppi nastola
256SauliHievanen Helsinki
257JariHautamäki Seinäjoki
258AnssiPaalanen Espoo
259JussiJärvinen Espoo
260OlliLaakso Espoo
261RoopeSuoniemi Lohja
262LauriJalli Masala
263NikoLassila Vantaa
264AapeliTakala Helsinki
265MaximSemenov Espoo
266VilleLaukkanen Espoo
267JariAhtee Vantaa
268anttiaittola kirkkonummi
269VilleAiro Mustavuori
270ÜllarMännik Vantaa
271AnttiSalakka Helsinki
272RokRamsak turku
273MikaKaijamo IK-32
274RikuKokkala Hämeenlinna
275MarttiHeinonen Team Liquid
278TuomoJääskeläinen Vantaa
279JarmoIkola Helsinki
280ArtoHusgafvel Järvenpää
281SebastianBjörkbom HELSINKI
283SamiVuorinen Helsinki
284NiiloLatva-Pukkila Crossfit Herttoniemi
285VesaHasu Team Gruppetto
286MarkoLyhykäinen Joenspy
287TomiMuranen Kotka
288PetriSalo Helsinki
289UkiLammi Pakila Poursuivants
290RistoSuikkanen Helsinki
292JuhaVahermo Espoo
294JouniPolkko PSK Kupla ry
295TomRasmussen Helsinki
296TeroVauraste HelTri
297PasiPajunen Merisotakoulu
298ChristianElfving Merisotakoulu
299JuhaLassila Vantaa
300SamiAnttila Helsingin Palokunnan Urheilijat
301EsaAndstén HHCMB / El Pantera
302JoniNiiranen Grankulla
303MattiLiedes Espoo
304RistoKaksonen Espoo
305NiklasSohlberg Espoo
307PekkaAjanto Johdin
310JuusoLaitsaari Mikkeli
311PasiVirtanen HHCMB
312JariLaine Driveco
313JukkaMustola Merisotakoulu
314RenatoGomes Navy99
315MikkoSuutari IBD Cycling
317JuliNoutere Helsinki
318TapioAho Veikkola
319SamuHannukainen Merisotakoulu
320JohannesJalava Helsinki
321JuusoJäntti Espoo
322AnssiWilkko Helsinki
323PekkaHaapasaari VANTAA
325NiklasNylund Helsinki
326TimoNenonen Espoo
328markokorkiakoski espoo
329Jan-PeterStenvall Ekenäs
331ErikWihervuori Team Rynkeby Turku
332JaakkoSorvari Helsinki
333OlliTaanila Helsinki
334JarkkoStenvall Espoo
337MattiBergendahl Helsinki
340RobertHaapanen HELSINKI
341TuomasInkiläinen Jyväskylä
342MatiasSaarinen Espoo
343KajKoivisto Espoo
344ValeryKhudoborodov Espoo
345Ruiz AriasJavierxHelsinki
346JuhaniKorja Hyvinkää
347NigelPerrin Raisio
348PeterVarlatscheff Helsinki
349JohannesMitronen DEGERBY
350NikoWires Vantaa
353JanneLehtonen MTBCF
354KariEilamo CA
357MikhailGoloulnikovxEspoo
358KariRaivio Espoo
359TonyEriksson Evitskog FBK
360TuomasHanhinen KaFa
361VesaMartikainen Hinthaara
363VesaLipponen Espoo
364JyrkiRomu Espoo
389OlliJokinen Sito
391JereAhonen Team Rynkeby Helsinki
393PetriGawdzinski Team Rynkeby Helsinki
399Juha-MattiKonttas Vantaa
400EljasTuovinen Team Rynkeby Helsinki
402LauriPuustjärvi Team Rynkeby Helsinki
403MikkoSäynäväjärvi Team Rynkeby Helsinki
404PetriSatamo Team Rynkeby Helsinki
406SeppoRöpellinen Team Rynkeby Helsinki
407MarkkuVihtilä Team Rynkeby Helsinki
408JuhaHeikkinen Team Rynkeby Helsinki
409IstoOjakangas Team Rynkeby Helsinki
410EeroSalonen Team Rynkeby Helsinki
413VesaKoskelainen Team Rynkeby Helsinki
417WilleWahlberg Team Rynkeby Helsinki
419MikkoHirvonen Team Rynkeby Helsinki
421TuomasPitkänen Team Rynkeby Helsinki
423SebastianAarnio Team Rynkeby Helsinki
424LassiKurkijärvi Team Rynkeby Helsinki
428KalleAavikko Team Rynkeby Helsinki
429MikiLeskinen Team Rynkeby Espoo
430SamuRuoppa Team Rynkeby Helsinki
433Mikevon Wehrt Team Rynkeby Espoo
434EsaRantanen Team Rynkeby Helsinki
436ChristianLeppä Espoo
438JuhoViitala Team Rynkeby Helsinki
439DanielNiemi Team Rynkeby Helsinki
442EsaVirta Team Rynkeby Espoo
443AnttiKontula Team Rynkeby Turku
447PenttiJärviö Team Rynkeby Turku
448MikaMurole Team Rynkeby Turku
450JaniNiemi Team Rynkeby Turku
452ErickInciarte Villaverde Team Rynkeby Espoo
455MarkkuSani Team Rynkeby Espoo
456TapaniSibelius Team Rynkeby Turku
457AtteSakari Team Rynkeby Espoo
460JarmoKukkonen Team Rynkeby Turku
463MarkkuVartiainen Team Rynkeby Turku
465TuomoSibakov Team Rynkeby Turku
466OlliHaltia Team Rynkeby Espoo
468JannePellikka Team Rynkeby Espoo
469KariLaikkio Team Rynkeby Tampere
470AleksiMäkijärvi Team Rynkeby Tampere
471MarkoAsell Team Rynkeby Tampere
474IlkkaMäättä Team Rynkeby Tampere
477JoelHelle Team Rynkeby Tampere
480VilleRämö Team Rynkeby Turku
482ToniKorpela Team Rynkeby Turku
483RistoViitanen Team Rynkeby Tampere
485JuhaKujala Team Rynkeby Turku
486JussiRaak Team Rynkeby Turku
487HannuJyrkkiö Team Rynkeby Turku
490ToukoAalto Team Rynkeby Jyväskylä
492ShahinDoagu Team Rynkeby Jyväskylä
493JaniHalinen Team Rynkeby Jyväskylä
494JoonasLeskinen Team Rynkeby Tampere
504JouniNieminen Team Rynkeby Tampere
507VesaLehtinen Team Rynkeby Jyväskylä
509PedroLopez-Lehto Team Rynkeby Jyväskylä
512HeikkiKokkola Team Rynkeby Tampere
513JariLauren Team Rynkeby Tampere
514HarriMiettinen Team Rynkeby Jyväskylä
517PekkaNurminen Team Rynkeby Jyväskylä
518TimoTaivalaho Team Rynkeby Tampere
519OlliNyrhilä Team Rynkeby Jyväskylä
520AnssiOksanen Team Rynkeby Jyväskylä
521JukkaPaavola Team Rynkeby Espoo
522PetriPalve Team Rynkeby Jyväskylä
528JoukoSolmula Team Rynkeby Jyväskylä
529TuomasRauramaa Team Rynkeby Jyväskylä
533AleksiYlinen Team Rynkeby Tampere
534TimoTakkinen Team Rynkeby Espoo
535JukkaPaavola Team Rynkeby Tampere
536HenrikSnellman Team Rynkeby Espoo
537PetteriYlinen Team Rynkeby Tampere
538MarkoKauppinen Team Rynkeby Tampere
539JouniSeppänen Team Rynkeby Espoo
540TomiKaarela Team Rynkeby Oulu
542VesaVuori Team Rynkeby Espoo
543TomiRasinmäki Team Rynkeby Espoo
544VeikkoNieminen Team Rynkeby Espoo
545TeroParkkila Team Rynkeby Espoo
546RoniJaarte Team Rynkeby Espoo
547AriSiivonen Team Rynkeby Espoo
548TuomasÄärynen Team Rynkeby Espoo
549Ossi-MattiLahtinen Team Rynkeby Espoo
551JaakkoPelli Team Rynkeby Espoo
553PetriVainio Team Rynkeby Espoo
557HarriSuurka Team Rynkeby Espoo
558PetterBoström Espoo
559matswolontis helsinki
560JukkaSoininen Vaasa
561TeppoSoininen Helsinki
562MikaMakkonen Helsinki
563TapioVirtanen Espoo
565TeemuLempiäinen Espoo
566HannuRanta Espoo
567MichalSzydlowski Digia Finland
568MikaBackström Digia Finland
569FredKeus --
574AnteroLindberg Kirkkonummi
575MattiPöllä Helsinki
576MargusJöksixHelsinki
579KalleOjanen Raisio
580IlkkaOlkkonen Helsinki
581KeijoMurtokangas Espoo
582PatrikTeppo Kirkkonummi
583JariSalonen Kuhmalahti
584KimmoTykkälä Helsinki
586MattiRistikankare Veikkola
587RobertSjöholm Helsinki
589MiikkaTarkia Espoo
590SamCross Kauniainen
591TimoFilppula Espoo
593JaakkoNauha Espoo
594JoniSirkiä Helsinki
596TimopekkaHakola Helsinki
598RasmusBackholm Helsinki
600MikaSirkiä Helsinki
603VilleVanonen Helsinki
605PekkaKorhonen Otaniemen Jyllääjät
617Onni-KalleOjanen Raisio
618DarioCasella Kirkkonummi
631JuhaLottonen Helsinki
636LauriRintala Espoo
638MikkoSuomu Helsinki
639MikkoKinnunen Helsinki
640KariKaarela Team Rynkeby Oulu
641ArtoMattila Team Rynkeby Espoo
642TatuLjokkoi Team Rynkeby Espoo
643UrmasJöksi Helsinki
644TommiOlsson HiQ Finland
645RasmusGrün Velopete
650VesaNiskala Team Rynkeby Turku
651DanAndersson Hamburg
652MarkkuLuhtasela Espoo
655AleksandrMaltsev Vyborg
657seungminleexHelsinki
658ErnoMiettinen Helsinki
659MagnusRiska Helsinki Triathlon
661KalleWidbom Espoo
663JohnPetterssonxHelsinki
665AndreasQvist Hämeenlinna
666tomiseppälä sundsberg
667ArtoSorvoja Espoo
668RikuMäkinen Espoo
669TomiCederqvist Hyvinkää
670KaiLaitinen Espoo
671SamuliTuominenxTeam Orbea-HHCMB
672PetteriSipiläinen Vantaa
674OttoArosilta Espoo
675TuomasLindeberg ESPOO
676TimoSorsa Jokela
677Juha-PekkaLehto Espoo
678OlliNissinen Sito
679TimoAnjala Team Jahtikuja
680JuhamattiMurtomäki Espoo
681PatrickÖstermark Helsinki
683RaimoAnjala Espoo
684JyriKukkolaxHelsinki
685KarriholopainenxCycling Academy
687TarmoPukkila Espoo
688JanneKaitainen Sito
689MarttiLaaksonen ESPOO
691MaxHildénxEsbo
692MikaTenhonen Akaa
693TomiKaukinen Helsinki
694KimmoHalme Espoo
695ThierryNicot Helsinki
696ManuelLanger Helsinki
697PekkaPöykkö Espoo
698JuhaniNieminenxTeam Orbea - HHCMB
699MikaTuominenxTeam Orbea-HHCMB
700ErikVahtola Espoo
715JoniTuomi Helsinki
716KimmoHarikoski Siuntio
717MarioArumägi Vantaa
718SampoTurpeinen Helsinki Triathlon
720JonasBergring Kauniainen
729PetriKuitunen Helsinki
730HenriKuitunen Helsinki
731VesaKomulainen Porvoo
732JussiHonkasalo Helsinki
733SimoKapiainen Helsinki
734JuhapekkaRautava Merisotakoulu
735KimmoPekkola Espoo
736IngeBäckman zTeam Type 1
737HarriJohannedahl Helsinki
739ChristerLybeck Helsinki
741JakeLastujoki Espoo
742TommiHolmgren Espoo
743SamiTenhunen Helsinki
744JanAhlroth ESPOO
745MarkoAutio HY Cycling
747MikkoKotamies NJK
749PasiRopponen Espoo
750TimoKotilainen Helsinki
751JuhaKorhonen Espoo
752RistoLaine Helsinki
753MarkkuAlho Espoo
754DanielMcNabxRauman Seudun Pyöräilijät
756HannuKuokkanenxHUS
757PeterLindholm Bodom Broilers
759KariSuvanto ESPOO
761EsaKarvonen Espoo
762RistoRinne Lahti
763OlliKainulainen Mikkeli
764JanneOinas Tampere
765MikkoYli-Erkkilä Ollin ja Mikon polkupyöräkerho
766MarkoSirkiä Espoo
768AnttiPunkka Espoo
774PatrickEllis Helsinki
775VilleSyrjäläinen Rima
776PauliKartano RiMa
777BjörnRoos Porvoo
778NiklasBjörkman Espoo
780MikaJärviö Littoinen
782JuhaPaldanius Nurmijärvi
784JuhaKankaanpää Espoo
785IlkkaSeppälä Espoo
792HeikkiKujala klaukkala
793AulisUusitalo Espoo
795JaniFriman Porvoo
796JuhaLeskinen Vantaa
797AleksiEtholén Espoo
799JoonasRosendahl Vantaa
800JanneFriman Espoo
801KimmoNupponenxHelsinki
802SamppaKaartinen Helsinki
803JukkaUskonen RELEX
804OlliAalto Team Fazer
805SanttuLahtinen Team Fazer
806Jussi-PekkaHakoniemi Team Fazer
809SampsaKalinen Kaarina
810AriHevosmaaxEspoo
812MarkoHelin Klaukkala
817JuhoSuikkari Fincycling
818HeikkiHaasmaa Vantaa
819JukkaLoikas Helsinki
820MarkkuAhokas Kutajärvi
822VilleSimola Espoo
823MattiGröhn Helsinki
824TuomasSandberg Mäntsälä
825HenrikRosenberg Helsingfors
826KariPelkonen Kouvola
827TimoRöyskö HELSINKI
828ArtturiLähdetie Espoo
829MarkusTaipale Espoo
831TomekValtonen Vaasa
833KimmoValtanen Helsinki
834PetriSillanpää Vihti
837MikkoTuoriniemi JYPS
838JonasFriman Porvoo
839JukkaKuvaja TCC ( Tawast Cycling Club )
841JoelKiviranta Vaasa
842IlmoKarila Espoo
844PaavoHavulehto Vantaa
845SamuliRasilaxIK-32
846VesaSavolainen Espoo
847OlliHeinänen Merisotakoulu
848StigStorfors Vantaa
851TomiSeppäläxJurvan Voima
853RistoTanner Espoo
854MiikaSantala Vantaa
855BenFagerström Esbo
856HenriOjalaxTeam EVOC / TVC
859AkiFärmxTeam EVOC / RR
860VilleVeino Espoo
863MikkoHeikonen Gladius Kirkkonummi
864SamiRajamaki Helsinki
865TomiTyysteri HelTri
866KaarloHöysniemi Espoo
867JyriTuomikangas Suunto
868JariPeuranheimo Espoo
872AnasHaj HasanxSipoo
873JussiHelamaa Helsinki
875KimmoNuora Helsinki
876MarkoTuomela vanttila
877ToomasLehtonen Helsinki
878PekkaHuohvanainen Spove
879VillePesonenxCyclos Kuusamo
880SimoneLegaxTurku
886HenrikReims Espoo
887JanneMansnerxPorvoon Akilles
888JesperLindahlxPorvoon Akilles
889JoacimSnellxPorvoon Akilles
890MagnusFagerstedtxPorvoon Akilles
891MikkoLankixPorvoon Akilles
892PetriHennaxPorvoon Akilles
893SamiKervinenxPorvoon Akilles
894TeuvoFärlinxPorvoon Akilles
895MikkoMäkelä Vantaa
896TommiKajasojaxPorvoon Akilles
897NoriyukiMasuda Helsinki
899jaakkokantanen espoo
903JüriSavitski Saue Vald Koidumetsa Tee 4-1
904AndersNordström Espoo
905HannuMuilu Turku
907PetriTuominen Vantaa
908Jari PekkaPuhakka Helsinki
909HåkanSippola Kellokoski
910SeppoUng Loppi
911AkiMäkinen JOKELA
912SanteriPaakko Espoo
913HeikkiÖrn Espoo
914PanuSinisalo Vantaa
915VilleSikanen Espoo
925TeroRamstedt IBD Cycling
926TeemuRamstedt IBD Cycling
927TomasRamstedt IBD Cycling
928HenrikTallbacka IBD Cycling
929PasiManni IBD Cycling
930KaiSyrjäläxeam Fazer / KorsKa
931KalleLaanteräxFinnfalz-Rush Racing
932MiikaRantatorikkaxFinnfalz-Rush Racing
933AnssiEnqvistxFinnfalz-Rush Racing
935TonyMonto RUOTSINPYHTÄÄN KISAILIJAT
936KaukoMäkinen Masku
937JuhaKukkonen Tampere
938KariHeinonen Helsinki
939PekkaOjanpää Espoo
942JuusoKlaavuxKotka